Teilnehmer-Liste

Stand Nr.

Anbieter

Adresse

PLZ Ort

Kategorie

Karussell  IG LHMM  Postfach 3007  6002 Luzern  Weihnachtskarussell
 1 + 2  Wyder Hans  Stöckenstrasse 8  6221 Rickenbach  Hüte, Hemden, Handschuhe
 3 + 4  Gwürzegge / Waltzer Raymond  Im Egge 57  4147 Aesch  Gewürze, Tee, Saucen, Zubehör
 5 + 6  Haegeli AG / M. & L.Haegeli  Schachenstrasse 10  6020 Emmenbrücke  Confiserie, Weihnachtsgebäck
 7  F. & Y. Wettengl, Haushaltsgeräte  Hohrütistrasse 18  8302 Kloten  Nussknacker, Lampen
 8 WAKA – BAG / Patrick Aggeler Älplerhaus 3 6388 Grafenort  Innovative Wärme- und Kühlkissen
 9  Chäferwerkstatt  / Alexa Mai & Bettina Schneider  Im Brunnacker 24  4112 Bättwil  Selbstentworfene und -hergestellte  Schmusetiere
 10  Yusuf Shafei  Rossackerstr. 130  8047 Zürich  Silberschmuck
 11+ 12 + 13  Reho AG / R. Hochstrasser Giebel 51  5037 Muhen  Holz- + Kunsthandwerk, Kerzen
 14 + 15  Roger’s Welt der Engel /R. Dreyer Postfach 115  6102 Malters  Engel, Schneekugeln, Bade-Enten
 16  Wollbett Bushai Luzernerstrasse 3  6010 Kriens  Wolldecken und Zubehör
 17 Even Better Sàrl Avenue de Rumine 11  1005 Lausanne  Edelstahlprodukte / Wind Catcher
 18  Klara GmbH Obermattweg 12  6052 Hergisiwl  Mundgeblasene Glaskunst,  Kosmetika
 20  Starfood / Sandi Zupan Buzibachstrasse 27  6023 Rothenburg  Crèperie, Glühwein
 21  Howald AG / Peter Howald Üetlibergstrasse 171  8045 Zürich  Grillwürste, Glühwein
 22  Pius Suter Schädrütistrasse 10  6006 Luzern  Chicken Nuggets, Risotto, etc., Kafi  Zwätschge, Kafi Baileys, etc.
 25 + 26  Spico GmbH / H. & M.  Achermann  Gerligen 18  6275 Ballwil  Belgische Waffeln, Glühwein
 29  Marktverband Zentralschweiz  Gerligen 18  6275 Ballwil  Raclette, Getränke
 30 + 31  Momo Mounir Zeriouhi  Fellenbergstr. 197  8047 Zürich  Kerzen Accessoires
 32  Schokomell, Weber Group GmbH  Wiedengrün 8  D-79206 Breisach  Werkzeuge aus Schokolade
 33  Prodemo GmbH  Clos Donzel 4  2114 Fleurier  Koch- und Backutensilien aus Silikon
 34 Die Holzbrüder Eichenstrasse 1 6203 Sempach Station  Handyhüllen aus Holz
 35  Perlkönig GmbH  Selitstrasse 3  D 55234 Erbes-Büd.  Perlen, Schmuck und Zubehör
 36 + 37  Khaled Madi  Hinwilstrasse 10 8635 Dürnten  Lederwaren, Handschuhe
 38  Gemperlehof, / H. & F. Gemperle  Rossei 1  6110 Wolhusen  Produkte vom Gemperlehof
 39  Margrit Zurkirchen  Sidlern  6014 Luzem  Sirupe
 40  Bali Accessoires / Daniela Möhl  Poststrasse 30  5707 Seengen  Schmuck, Kunsthandwerk
 41  Edoardo Lo Verde  Via Cantonale 64  6515 Gudo  TI  Sizilianische Spezialitäten
 43 + 44  Wiehnachtsbutygg Toni Brunella  Heiligholzstrasse 6  4142 Münchenstein  Krippenfiguren und Zubehör
 45  Jodeca AG Urs Ammann  Alpenstrasse 36  8800 Thalwil  Produkte aus Olivenholz, Spielzeuge
 46 + 47  Duftschloss AG / P. Nüesch  Im Schlosspark  9414 Wuppenau  Duftschloss
 48 + 49  KBJ GmbH /  Andreas Krause  Dorf 51  6018 Buttisholz  Met-Honigweine, Fruchtweine
 50  Karl Koch  Rathausenstrasse 23  6032 Emmen  Lachsbrötchen, Glühbier,  Kalte Getränke
 51  Tim Tidemann  Hohenmorgen 1  D-88430 Rot a.d. Rot  Holzofenbäckerei, Flammkuchen
 52  IG Obwaldner Alpkäse E. Spichtig  Brünigstrasse 111  6072 Sachseln  Alpkäse
 53  Etienne Dermon  Fleischgasse 7  7206 Igis  Bündner Spezialitäten
 54  OTTO’s /  Regina Roos  Wassermatte 3  6210 Sursee  Parfums, Hautcremes
 55  Sisal by Cocchiarella  Ehrendingerstr. 29  6010 Kriens  Modeaccessoires, Bast-Produkte
 56 + 57  Carlos Marron Arela  Sälistrasse 18  4800 Zofingen  Produkte aus Südamerika
 58  Handpuppenwerkstatt  Jacqueline Graf  Hartenfelsweg 12  6030 Ebikon  Handpuppen, Schätze aus der  Spielzeugwelt
 59  Nahrin, Hugo Britschgi  6060 Sarnen  Nahrin Produkte, Suppen Saucen,  usw.
 60 + 61  Asi Design Ambühl & Co.  Neubau 3  6206 Neuenkirch  Silber- und Modeschmuck
 62 Khemani Gul Oberwiesenstrasse 16 8050 Zürich  Dekoartikel aus Holz und  Kokosnuss
 63  Daniel Kolar / Sockenhandel   Mattstrasse 20  6052 Hergiswil  Socken, Kniestrümpfe, Sportsocken
 64+65 Rogoszewski Jan 6244 Nebikon  Korbwaren aller Art aus Naturweide

Unsere Partner